m.cici.az
loading...

AFRICA: CECAFA Championship - Play Offs

12:00Uganda - Zanzibar 1:2

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

14:00Tadjenant - Belouizdad 3:0
15:00JS Kabylie - Oran 3:3
17:00Saoura - MC Alger 1:1

ASIA: East Asian Championship Women

07:10South Korea W - China W 1:3
09:55Japan W - North Korea W 0:2

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:50Sydney FC - Melbourne City 3:1

AUSTRALIA: National Youth League

00:30Brisbane U21 - Adelaide U21 1:4

AUSTRALIA: W-League

06:20Sydney W - Canberra W 3:0
09:00Adelaide W - WS Wanderers W 1:2

AZERBAIJAN: Azerbaijan Cup

12:00Sabail - Gabala 2:4
15:00SumQayit - Qarabag 2:0

BANGLADESH: Premier League

10:30Sheikh Jamal - Muktijoddha Sangsad 3:1
12:45Brothers U. - Saif Sporting Club 0:0

BELGIUM: Jupiler League

19:30Mouscron - Oostende 1:0

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:30Leuven - Lierse 2:1

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura

00:30Oriente Petrolero - Sport Boys 2:3

BULGARIA: Bulgarian Cup

14:30Dunav Ruse - Levski 0:2

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

15:30ASF Dioulasso - USFA 1:2
15:30Rahimo - Sonabel Ouagadougou 1:0
15:30Santos - Etoile Filante 0:0

CONGO DR: Super Ligue

14:30Dibumba - Groupe Bazano -:-
14:30Molunge - Dragons 0:0

CYPRUS: Division 2

17:00ASIL Lysi - Anagennisi 2:2

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

12:00ASAS - Port -:-
12:00Gendarmerie - Arta / SIHD -:-
14:00Guelleh / GR - Arhiba -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

12:45Smouha - Alassiouty 1:3
15:00Tanta - Al Ahly 1:1
17:30Petrojet - Al Ittihad 2:0

ENGLAND: Championship

19:45Sheffield Wed - Wolves 0:1

ENGLAND: League Two

19:45Swindon - Colchester 2:3

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

12:30Liverpool U23 - Swansea U23 1:3
19:00Arsenal U23 - Derby U23 3:3

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Barnsley U23 - Sheffield Utd U23 0:1
13:30PostponedBirmingham U23 - Nottingham U23 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

19:00Everton U23 - Din. Zagreb 2 0:0

FRANCE: Ligue 1

19:45St. Etienne - Monaco 0:4

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:00AC Ajaccio - Auxerre 3:1
19:00Bourg Peronnas - Lorient 2:2
19:00Chateauroux - Orleans 0:0
19:00Clermont - Sochaux 0:2
19:00PostponedGFC Ajaccio - Nimes -:-
19:00Le Havre - Niort 2:1
19:00Nancy - Paris FC 0:1
19:00Quevilly Rouen - Brest 1:4

FRANCE: National

19:00Boulogne - Cholet 1:1
19:00Chambly - Laval 3:0
19:00Dunkerque - Pau 2:3
19:00Les Herbiers - Grenoble 0:1
19:00Lyon Duchere - Beziers 1:1
19:00AbandonedRodez - Consolat 0:0
19:00Sannois - Avranches 2:1

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

18:30Annecy - Paris SG II 1:1

GAMBIA: GFA League

16:00Bombada - Marimoo -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

19:30Monchengladbach - Hamburger SV 3:1

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

17:30Braunschweig - Dusseldorf 0:1
17:30Union Berlin - Ingolstadt 1:2

GERMANY: 3. Liga

18:00Aalen - Fortuna Koln 1:1
18:00PostponedOsnabruck - Karlsruher -:-
18:00Paderborn - Hallescher 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

18:30Drochtersen/Assel - Hildesheim 0:0

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

18:00Altglienicke - Meuselwitz 2:0
18:00PostponedNeustrelitz - Bautzen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

18:00PostponedDusseldorf II - Monchengladbach II -:-
18:00Koln II - RW Essen 0:2
18:30PostponedUerdingen - Wegberg-Beeck -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

18:30Malchower - Torgelower Greif 2:4
18:30TB Berlin - Altludersdorf 1:0

GERMANY: Oberliga Westfalen

18:00PostponedAhlen - Lippstadt -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

02:00Municipal - Antigua 1:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura - Play Offs

01:00PostponedOlimpia - Motagua -:-

INDIA: ISL

14:30Kerala Blasters - North East Utd 1:0

INDIA: I-League

08:30NEROCA - Chennai City 2:1

IRAN: Hazfi Cup

12:45Baderan Tehran - Persepolis 1:2

IRAQ: Super League

11:30Al Kahraba - Al Simawa 3:2

ISRAEL: Leumit League

13:00Beitar Tel Aviv - M. Herzliya 1:3
13:00Hap. Ramat Gan - H. Tel Aviv 1:1
13:00H. Bnei Lod - Hapoel Afula 1:1
13:00H. Ironi Rishon - M. Nazareth 0:0
13:00H. Nazareth - Hapoel Katamon 0:0
13:00H. Petah Tikva - Ironi Nesher 2:0
13:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Kfar Saba 4:1

ITALY: Serie B

19:30Foggia - Venezia 2:2

ITALY: Serie C - Group C

19:45Juve Stabia - Reggina 1914 2:1

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:30Udinese U19 - Juventus U19 1:2

JAMAICA: Premier League

23:00Arnett Gardens - Montego Bay 3:0

JORDAN: Jordan Cup - Play Offs

15:00Al Wehdat - Shabab Al Ordon 1:3

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Pembroke - San Gwann FC 2:0
18:00Melita FC - Qrendi 1:1
19:15Pieta Hotspurs - Zabbar 3:1

NAMIBIA: MTC Premiership

19:00Tigers - Orlando Pirates -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Cambuur - Dordrecht 3:0
19:00Den Bosch - Sittard 2:4
19:00Eindhoven - G.A. Eagles 3:2
19:00FC Emmen - Jong Ajax 2:2
19:00Graafschap - FC Oss 1:1
19:00Jong PSV - Almere 3:2
19:00Jong Utrecht - Telstar 0:1
19:00Maastricht - Jong AZ 3:0
19:00Nijmegen - Helmond 1:1
19:00Waalwijk - Volendam 1:3

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

19:00TEC - De Treffers 1:2

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

18:30Den Haag W - Ajax W 2:2
18:30Twente W - Excelsior/Barendrecht W 5:1
18:30AbandonedVV Alkmaar W - PSV W 0:0

NEW ZEALAND: Football Championship

00:00Wellington Phoenix Res 2 - Hamilton 3:1

NIGERIA: NPFL Pre-season

14:00CHAN Eagles - Enyimba 1:0
16:00Kano - MFM FC 1:1

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Relegation - Play Offs

22:00Independiente F.B.C. - Rubio Nu 3:1

PHILIPPINES: PFL - Play Offs

13:00Meralco Sparks - Kaya 3:1

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Korona - Piast 1:1
19:30Slask - Jagiellonia 1:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

20:30Ferreira - Boavista 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1

18:00Astra - Botosani 2:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

15:15Ohod - Al Shabab 0:2
16:40Al Ahli SC - Al-Ettifaq 4:1

SCOTLAND: Lowland League

19:45Stirling University - Spartans 1:3

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

18:00Cape Town City - Amazulu 1:0

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Sevilla - Levante 0:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Cadiz - Barcelona B 3:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1

19:30Real Madrid B - Valladolid B 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division

19:30Oberena - Mutilvera 1:1
19:45Solares - Torrelavega 0:1

SYRIA: Premier League

12:00PostponedAl Majd - Al Wahda -:-
12:00Al Majd - Hottin 1:1
12:00Al Mohafaza - Al Nawaeir 0:1
12:00Al Shorta - Al-Jehad 1:0
12:00Al Taliya - Al Wahda 3:2
12:00Herafio Halab - Al Jaish 0:1
12:00Tishreen - Al Karamah 0:2
12:00Wathbah - Al-Ittih.Aleppo 2:2

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

15:00Balikesirspor - Gaziantep 1:0

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf Cup

12:50PostponedAl-Jazira - Hatta -:-
12:55Al Dhafra - Al Nasr 0:2
15:30Al-Ahli Dubai - Emirates Club 3:0

WALES: Premier League

19:45Carmarthen - Barry 1:2

WALES: Division 1

19:30Llanelli - Briton Ferry 4:1
19:30Port Talbot - Goytre United 1:1

facebook twitter youtube