m.cici.az
loading...

ALBANIA: Super League

13:00Kamza - Vllaznia 1:0
13:00Kukesi - Teuta 4:2
13:00Laci - Flamurtari 1:1
16:00Partizani - Luftetari Gjirokastra 2:0

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

17:00Paradou - Tadjenant 1:0

ARGENTINA: Superliga

00:05Patronato - Boca Juniors 0:2
23:05Olimpo - Huracan 0:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional

21:00San Martin Tucuman - Club Atletico Mitre 1:1

ARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana

19:30Argentino de Merlo - General Lamadrid 1:1
19:30Central Ballester - Argentino de Rosario 1:2
19:30Deportivo Muniz - Lugano 0:1
19:30Deportivo Paraguayo - Juventud Unida S. M. 0:2
19:30Puerto Nuevo - Victoriano A. 0:2
19:30Yupanqui - Liniers 0:1

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal A

20:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras 2:0

ASIA: AFC Championship Women U19

08:00South Korea U19 W - Australia U19 W 0:2
12:00Japan U19 W - Vietnam U19 W 8:0

BAHRAIN: Premier League

16:00Al-Muharraq - Al-Shabbab 1:1
16:00Manama Club - Al-Rifaa 0:1
18:15Malkia - Al-Najma 1:3

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

17:00Gomel - Zhodino 0:1

BELGIUM: Proximus League

19:30St. Gilloise - Lierse 3:2

BOLIVIA: Liga de Futbol Prof - Clausura

00:30Sport Boys - Oriente Petrolero 1:1

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Santos - Vitoria 2:2

BULGARIA: Parva Liga

15:30Septemvri Sofia - Bistritsa 1:0
18:00Botev Plovdiv - Vereya 1:0

CANADA: U Sports

23:15Waterloo - Western 3:3
22:00UFV - UNBC 0:1

CHILE: Primera Division

00:30O'Higgins - A. Italiano 1:2

CHINA: Yi League - Placement Play Offs

08:00Dalian Boyang - Shanghai Sunfun 4:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura

23:15Ind. Medellin - Junior 1:2
23:30PostponedCortulua - Petrolera -:-
01:30Dep. Cali - La Equidad 1:1

COLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila - Clausura

00:00PostponedReal Santander - Fortaleza -:-
02:00PostponedAtletico F.C. - Barranquilla -:-
23:30PostponedPereira - Chico -:-

CYPRUS: First Division

17:00Nea Salamis - Achnas 0:0

CZECH REPUBLIC: Youth League

10:00Slavia Prague U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 0:2
12:00Mlada Boleslav U21 - Ceske Budejovice U21 5:1
12:00Pribram U21 - Teplice U21 3:2
12:00Sigma Olomouc U21 - Brno U21 2:3
12:00Zlin U21 - Jihlava U21 4:1
13:00Jablonec U21 - Liberec U21 0:1

DENMARK: Superliga

18:00Aarhus - Lyngby 0:2

EGYPT: Premier League

18:00Al Ahly - El Raja 4:1

ENGLAND: Premier League

20:00Leicester - West Brom 1:1

ENGLAND: Southern Premier League

19:45Hitchin - Redditch 1:0

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

19:00Arsenal U23 - Sunderland U23 2:0
19:00Brighton U23 - Blackburn U23 2:2
19:00Derby U23 - Liverpool U23 2:0
19:00Southampton U23 - Newcastle U23 6:2
19:00Wolves U23 - Aston Villa U23 0:2

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

13:00Coventry U23 - Bristol City U23 1:1
13:00Ipswich U23 - Crystal Palace U23 0:1
14:00Charlton U23 - QPR U23 4:5
14:00Sheffield Utd U23 - Bolton U23 3:2
14:00Watford U23 - Colchester U23 3:0
14:30Millwall U23 - Cardiff U23 1:1
19:00Hull U23 - Huddersfield U23 3:2

ENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification

19:30Chelmsford - Bath City 1:0

EUROPE: Euro U17 - First stage

14:00Czech Republic U17 - Israel U17 0:2
14:00Turkey U17 - Armenia U17 4:0
15:00Kosovo U17 - Hungary U17 1:3
15:00Wales U17 - Netherlands U17 0:4
16:30Azerbaijan U17 - Bulgaria U17 2:1
16:30Ukraine U17 - Ireland U17 1:3

EUROPE: Euro U19 Women - First stage

12:00France U19 W - Faroe Islands U19 W 11:0
12:00Moldova U19 W - Italy U19 W 0:8

EUROPE: Euro U17 Women - First stage

14:30Faroe Islands U17 W - Ukraine U17 W 1:6
14:30Poland U17 W - Switzerland U17 W 2:1
17:00Croatia U17 W - Russia U17 W 0:2
17:00Sweden U17 W - Israel U17 W 1:0

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

16:30HJK - Lahti 3:0
16:30Inter Turku - HIFK 4:1
16:30JJK Jyvaskyla - Mariehamn 1:0

FRANCE: Ligue 2

19:45Lorient - Niort 0:0

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

19:30Darmstadt - Nurnberg 3:4

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

19:15Bonner - Aachen 0:2

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

17:00Furth II - Nurnberg II 0:2

GREECE: Super League

17:30Panathinaikos - AEL Larissa 2:1

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Apertura

23:00Motagua - Juticalpa 3:2

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:30Balikpapan - Bali United 3:2

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - Relegation Group

09:00Persika Karawang - Persepam Madura 5:1
09:00Persiraja Aceh - Celebest 2:1

IRAN: Division 1

12:00Malavan - Aluminium Arak 1:0
12:30Bargh - Baderan Tehran 2:0
12:30Gol Gohar - Iranjavan 1:2
12:30Khooneh Be Khooneh - Machine Sazi 0:0
12:30Rah Ahan - Saba Qom 0:1
12:45Oxin Alborz - Rafsanjan 1:1
12:45Shahrdari Tabriz - Naft Ahvaz 0:1
13:30Mes - Mazandaran 1:2
13:30Shahrdari Mahshahr - Fajr Sepasi 0:0

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al

19:00B. Jerusalem - Netanya 4:1

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00H. Petah Tikva - Hapoel Hadera 2:2
17:00Ironi Nesher - H. Tel Aviv 2:1
17:00M. Herzliya - H. Marmorek 2:2

ITALY: Serie A

19:45Verona - Benevento 1:0

ITALY: Serie B

19:30Entella - Empoli 2:3

ITALY: Serie C - Group A

19:45Piacenza - Viterbese 0:1

MALAWI: Super League

13:30Silver - Azam Tigers 1:0

MALTA: Division 1

17:00Zebbug - Pembroke 0:0
18:00Sirens - San Gwann FC 2:2
19:15Zejtun Corinthians - Marsa FC 1:1

MEXICO: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Santos Laguna - Atlas 0:1

MOROCCO: Coupe du Trone

15:30Tadla - Berkane 0:1

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

19:00Jong Ajax - Almere 3:0
19:00Jong AZ - Helmond 1:3

NICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Managua FC - Esteli 1:2

NORWAY: Eliteserien

18:00Sarpsborg 08 - Stabaek 2:2

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura

23:00Independiente - Atl. Veraguense 0:2

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura

00:10Dep. Capiata - Rubio Nu 1:2

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

17:00Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin 3:0

ROMANIA: Liga 1

16:00Poli Timisoara - Concordia 0:3
18:45Din. Bucuresti - FC Juventus Bucuresti 3:0

RUSSIA: Premier League

15:30Amkar - Tosno 0:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

14:00Din. Vranje - Buducnost Dobanovci 1:0

SINGAPORE: S.League

13:15Brunei DPMM - Balestier Khalsa 1:4

SOUTH AFRICA: First Division

14:30Ubuntu Cape Town - Mbombela 0:1

SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores Women

00:15U. Espanola W - Dep. Capiata W 3:1
00:00Colon W - Colo Colo W 2:5

SPAIN: LaLiga

20:00Las Palmas - Celta Vigo 2:5

SPAIN: LaLiga2

20:00Alcorcon - Lugo 0:1

SUDAN: Premier League

18:00Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh Club Nyala 3:1
18:00Al-Hilal - Hay Al Wadi 3:0

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00Kalmar - Hammarby 2:0
18:00Norrkoping - Malmo FF 1:3

SWEDEN: Superettan

18:00Helsingborg - Värnamo 1:2
18:00Orgryte - Gefle 1:1

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

19:00Winterthur - Rapperswil 0:1

TURKEY: Super Lig

18:00Bursaspor - Osmanlispor 3:1

TURKEY: TFF 1. Lig

16:00Manisaspor - Denizlispor 1:1

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

12:00Sumy - FC Dnipro Cherkasy 3:2
13:00Helios - Desna 0:0
16:00Volyn Lutsk - Hirnyk-Sport 0:1

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

10:00M. Zaporozhye - Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv 0:5
13:00Inhulets 2 - Real Pharma 1:1
13:00Mykolaiv 2 - Nova Kakhovka 1:4

USA: MLS

00:30Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 1:0
00:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Minnesota 3:0
00:30Portland Timbers - DC United 4:0
00:30Seattle Sounders - FC Dallas 4:0
00:30Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo 0:0
00:30Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes 1:1

USA: USL

23:00Oklahoma City Energy - Seattle 2 3:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - Clausura

00:00Carabobo - Monagas 4:1

WORLD: Club Friendly

14:30Pune City (Ind) - Chanmari (Ind) 5:0
17:00Real Murcia B (Esp) - Goa (Ind) 2:1

WORLD: World Cup U17 - Play Offs

12:30Colombia U17 - Germany U17 0:4
15:30Paraguay U17 - USA U17 0:5

facebook twitter youtube